This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Wed 14 Dec 2016 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
24 Jan '1726340858
23 Jan '17339374810
22 Jan '17379396610
21 Jan '1719832068
20 Jan '1726229478
19 Jan '1735947668
18 Jan '1726943267
17 Jan '1722330857
16 Jan '17254479610
15 Jan '17259383610
14 Jan '17301481610
13 Jan '17344390610
12 Jan '1729546267
11 Jan '1743047178
10 Jan '17183303611
9 Jan '17324431611
8 Jan '17230333910
7 Jan '17305410810
6 Jan '1735739758
5 Jan '173623781112
4 Jan '17322406610
3 Jan '17276449610
2 Jan '17395413710
1 Jan '17246411811
31 Dec '162993691013
30 Dec '163295261012
29 Dec '162983961213
28 Dec '16330523813
27 Dec '163485611314
26 Dec '16316350812
25 Dec '1638338559
24 Dec '16459481810
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Norway5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
South Africa21525366
New Zealand21525366
Finland19923466
India18221455
Romania18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Chile14917544
Mexico14917544
Australia11613633
Poland9911733
Ireland9911733
Denmark9911733
Singapore839722
Argentina839722
Indonesia839722
Colombia667822
Israel667822
Portugal667822
Croatia667822
Venezuela667822
Greece667822
Czech Republic667822
Japan505811
Slovakia505811
Thailand505811
Lithuania505811
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Bulgaria333911
Saudi Arabia171900
Malaysia171900
Qatar171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE7438661933
Canopy Formation3734461117
Canopy Piloting4356791220
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)3865571217
Formation Skydiving4525702734
Freefly3516271213
Freestyle4344951622
VFS448532814
Wingsuit5257071620