This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Thu 15 Jun 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
26 Jul '1737746289
25 Jul '1736244478
24 Jul '17218337810
23 Jul '1732437968
22 Jul '1730945446
21 Jul '1723633559
20 Jul '17303457910
19 Jul '17282327611
18 Jul '17256329611
17 Jul '17221363810
16 Jul '17321481911
15 Jul '1729347647
14 Jul '1729447778
13 Jul '17355357610
12 Jul '172944841011
11 Jul '17402481710
10 Jul '1729534168
9 Jul '1734643369
8 Jul '17244316611
7 Jul '17256416811
6 Jul '1733542747
5 Jul '17243315712
4 Jul '1734450458
3 Jul '17275457910
2 Jul '17271427710
1 Jul '1731644859
30 Jun '17434467814
29 Jun '17490496712
28 Jun '173113691011
27 Jun '17342405910
26 Jun '174995381011
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Norway5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
South Africa21525366
New Zealand21525366
Finland19923466
Romania18221455
India18221455
Switzerland16619555
Sweden16619555
Chile14917544
Mexico14917544
Australia11613633
Poland9911733
Denmark9911733
Ireland9911733
Singapore839722
Argentina839722
Indonesia839722
Croatia667822
Czech Republic667822
Israel667822
Greece667822
Venezuela667822
Portugal667822
Colombia667822
Japan505811
Slovakia505811
Lithuania505811
Thailand505811
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Bulgaria333911
Saudi Arabia171900
Malaysia171900
Qatar171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE6206381625
Canopy Formation3835742125
Canopy Piloting7459181725
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)4365491422
Formation Skydiving4205901420
Freefly4855421015
Freestyle327533813
VFS4856351721
Wingsuit3664771420