This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Tue 18 Apr 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
29 May '1723628078
28 May '1734239069
27 May '1727946857
26 May '17231295710
25 May '1732439348
24 May '1732538978
23 May '1729831759
22 May '17325476911
21 May '17203313811
20 May '1724535057
19 May '1729234989
18 May '1730838257
17 May '1731334559
16 May '1734444389
15 May '172313791112
14 May '17434488711
13 May '17234359810
12 May '1729039868
11 May '1724338569
10 May '173144781112
9 May '1745648957
8 May '1731750569
7 May '17373478911
6 May '1735640678
5 May '1748251368
4 May '17243393610
3 May '174915571114
2 May '1746750969
1 May '17310401813
30 Apr '173284021215
29 Apr '173754521213
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
Norway5306241516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
India18221455
Romania18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Poland9911733
Denmark9911733
Ireland9911733
Argentina839722
Singapore839722
Indonesia839722
Croatia667822
Venezuela667822
Israel667822
Portugal667822
Czech Republic667822
Colombia667822
Greece667822
Thailand505811
Lithuania505811
Slovakia505811
Japan505811
Bulgaria333911
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Qatar171900
Saudi Arabia171900
Malaysia171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE5526612833
Canopy Formation4905701626
Canopy Piloting3795151720
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)8981,1932728
Formation Skydiving506656914
Freefly478527915
Freestyle4955411819
VFS4786261316
Wingsuit397496914