This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
22 Jan '1827544558
21 Jan '18277422910
20 Jan '1827930657
19 Jan '1825538736
18 Jan '1831246558
17 Jan '1832333279
16 Jan '18261458710
15 Jan '18389399911
14 Jan '1834646547
13 Jan '1831833167
12 Jan '1835538547
11 Jan '1824337059
10 Jan '1827445257
9 Jan '18235336812
8 Jan '1819832489
7 Jan '1831349969
6 Jan '1830442748
5 Jan '18317405711
4 Jan '18439483712
3 Jan '1835936559
2 Jan '18280373812
1 Jan '18341434710
31 Dec '1733035468
30 Dec '17435459811
29 Dec '1746550179
28 Dec '17340473811
27 Dec '172453691314
26 Dec '173404231014
25 Dec '1753957279
24 Dec '17313395712
23 Dec '17403478711
22 Dec '175005291112
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
Norway5306241516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
Romania18221455
India18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Ireland9911733
Denmark9911733
Poland9911733
Argentina839722
Singapore839722
Indonesia839722
Israel667822
Portugal667822
Czech Republic667822
Greece667822
Colombia667822
Venezuela667822
Croatia667822
Slovakia505811
Japan505811
Lithuania505811
Thailand505811
Bulgaria333911
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Malaysia171900
Saudi Arabia171900
Qatar171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE490492916
Canopy Formation3426401619
Canopy Piloting4787342224
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)6636801318
Formation Skydiving3794911723
Freefly4377252327
Freestyle4915481820
VFS3885241822
Wingsuit4926131017