This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Thu 10 Aug 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
20 Sep '1733241158
19 Sep '17235307710
18 Sep '1721135147
17 Sep '1734442447
16 Sep '1728831256
15 Sep '17336346610
14 Sep '1734543447
13 Sep '17341454610
12 Sep '1728944458
11 Sep '1734638689
10 Sep '1732437058
9 Sep '1736537367
8 Sep '17363405610
7 Sep '17352436711
6 Sep '17344479611
5 Sep '1729937289
4 Sep '17348464711
3 Sep '17237323911
2 Sep '1731645589
1 Sep '1738248169
31 Aug '17346481912
30 Aug '1736152258
29 Aug '17438474811
28 Aug '17234342812
27 Aug '17398411710
26 Aug '1739447589
25 Aug '174274631014
24 Aug '17218340914
23 Aug '17414526914
22 Aug '17363465610
21 Aug '174354581011
20 Aug '173093541012
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Norway5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
South Africa21525366
New Zealand21525366
Finland19923466
India18221455
Romania18221455
Switzerland16619555
Sweden16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Denmark9911733
Ireland9911733
Poland9911733
Singapore839722
Argentina839722
Indonesia839722
Greece667822
Croatia667822
Colombia667822
Israel667822
Portugal667822
Venezuela667822
Czech Republic667822
Slovakia505811
Thailand505811
Japan505811
Lithuania505811
Bulgaria333911
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Saudi Arabia171900
Malaysia171900
Qatar171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE5275641620
Canopy Formation3706121821
Canopy Piloting4685451215
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)3485061119
Formation Skydiving5566291827
Freefly6159152829
Freestyle5137251822
VFS3885481417
Wingsuit4146321017