This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Tue 17 Jan 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
27 Feb '1717629448
26 Feb '1737144757
25 Feb '1736236567
24 Feb '1729836456
23 Feb '17250391710
22 Feb '1736336647
21 Feb '1728030879
20 Feb '1740246459
19 Feb '17231330810
18 Feb '17235323610
17 Feb '17269390911
16 Feb '1733533667
15 Feb '1735446468
14 Feb '1732744578
13 Feb '1735438857
12 Feb '17414487912
11 Feb '1722132648
10 Feb '1737338758
9 Feb '17318368611
8 Feb '172694181112
7 Feb '17316490913
6 Feb '1744645189
5 Feb '172383571011
4 Feb '1745749469
3 Feb '1734242069
2 Feb '172663481013
1 Feb '1722937889
31 Jan '17370396812
30 Jan '172943631011
29 Jan '1737838669
28 Jan '17388522713
27 Jan '174344971216
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Norway5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
Romania18221455
India18221455
Switzerland16619555
Sweden16619555
Chile14917544
Mexico14917544
Australia11613633
Ireland9911733
Denmark9911733
Poland9911733
Argentina839722
Singapore839722
Indonesia839722
Israel667822
Venezuela667822
Czech Republic667822
Portugal667822
Colombia667822
Croatia667822
Greece667822
Slovakia505811
Thailand505811
Japan505811
Lithuania505811
Bulgaria333911
Slovenia333911
Hungary333911
Qatar171900
Malaysia171900
Saudi Arabia171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE5365981316
Canopy Formation5135231619
Canopy Piloting4215001922
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)371663915
Formation Skydiving7758931220
Freefly4124161017
Freestyle8068623240
VFS4254661117
Wingsuit3866751221