This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
20 Nov '1728730136
19 Nov '1737544836
18 Nov '1730632279
17 Nov '17315430910
16 Nov '1723734448
15 Nov '1731837389
14 Nov '1735747878
13 Nov '17254301811
12 Nov '1735238578
11 Nov '17271343911
10 Nov '17360429910
9 Nov '17319341610
8 Nov '1733746967
7 Nov '17294391811
6 Nov '1725033878
5 Nov '173264541011
4 Nov '172313801012
3 Nov '17421447911
2 Nov '1734736659
1 Nov '17345484610
31 Oct '173764591112
30 Oct '17250396711
29 Oct '1731933568
28 Oct '17249399813
27 Oct '17287438711
26 Oct '17251375712
25 Oct '17319424611
24 Oct '17301498710
23 Oct '17466479711
22 Oct '172654291014
21 Oct '1727637959
20 Oct '17387438610
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Norway5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
Romania18221455
India18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Denmark9911733
Poland9911733
Ireland9911733
Argentina839722
Singapore839722
Indonesia839722
Czech Republic667822
Croatia667822
Israel667822
Greece667822
Portugal667822
Colombia667822
Venezuela667822
Slovakia505811
Lithuania505811
Thailand505811
Japan505811
Bulgaria333911
Slovenia333911
Hungary333911
Malaysia171900
Qatar171900
Saudi Arabia171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE4405791219
Canopy Formation3475381314
Canopy Piloting4985021015
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)5148282330
Formation Skydiving3695601116
Freefly6588711624
Freestyle5076751923
VFS4936191522
Wingsuit4795561216