This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Sat 10 Mar 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
20 Apr '1834543257
19 Apr '1822337389
18 Apr '18292375710
17 Apr '18359449710
16 Apr '1824533857
15 Apr '1826445468
14 Apr '18250419610
13 Apr '183533611011
12 Apr '18300383610
11 Apr '18276367810
10 Apr '1834935548
9 Apr '1822236259
8 Apr '18291360611
7 Apr '18412478810
6 Apr '1834243967
5 Apr '1844549669
4 Apr '1842045968
3 Apr '1831445368
2 Apr '1825139348
1 Apr '1832536657
31 Mar '1820233148
30 Mar '18298514611
29 Mar '18225337911
28 Mar '1832939458
27 Mar '18344512913
26 Mar '18455484710
25 Mar '182753471112
24 Mar '18324447610
23 Mar '18487506911
22 Mar '18369433814
21 Mar '1832644759
20 Mar '183203731013
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
Norway5306241516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
Romania18221455
India18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Denmark9911733
Poland9911733
Ireland9911733
Indonesia839722
Singapore839722
Argentina839722
Venezuela667822
Czech Republic667822
Greece667822
Croatia667822
Colombia667822
Israel667822
Portugal667822
Japan505811
Slovakia505811
Lithuania505811
Thailand505811
Bulgaria333911
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Qatar171900
Malaysia171900
Saudi Arabia171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE7327391830
Canopy Formation4144271920
Canopy Piloting498597916
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)431491813
Formation Skydiving3515571923
Freefly4436981827
Freestyle5606821516
VFS4514691119
Wingsuit7509251622