This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Tue 8 May 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

15430Impressions

13116Unique Impressions

Clicks

386Clicks

367Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 Jun '1823935345
17 Jun '1820230746
16 Jun '1829035745
15 Jun '1820030135
14 Jun '1830733236
13 Jun '1829034978
12 Jun '1823731356
11 Jun '1818627967
10 Jun '1827733058
9 Jun '1832437246
8 Jun '1818730747
7 Jun '1825332667
6 Jun '1815824279
5 Jun '1821531356
4 Jun '1824525269
3 Jun '1821131367
2 Jun '1827734056
1 Jun '1824137969
31 May '1831038036
30 May '1816226758
29 May '1828034589
28 May '18241392710
27 May '1827132536
26 May '18239281810
25 May '1835841546
24 May '1829739489
23 May '18352377811
22 May '1824235947
21 May '1830937378
20 May '1824935259
19 May '1822231969
18 May '18296408910
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States3,9354,629110116
United Kingdom1,4431,6974042
Canada7879262223
Germany6828021920
France5256171515
Italy4335091213
Norway4204941212
United Arab Emirates4204941212
Brazil31537099
Russian Federation27532488
Netherlands26230978
Belgium23627877
Spain21024766
New Zealand17120155
South Africa17120155
Finland15718545
India14417044
Romania14417044
Sweden13115444
Switzerland13115444
Mexico11813933
Chile11813933
Australia9210833
Poland799322
Denmark799322
Ireland799322
Argentina667722
Singapore667722
Indonesia667722
Venezuela526212
Israel526212
Greece526212
Czech Republic526212
Portugal526212
Croatia526212
Colombia526212
Japan394611
Lithuania394611
Slovakia394611
Thailand394611
Hungary263111
Bulgaria263111
Slovenia263111
Saudi Arabia131500
Qatar131500
Malaysia131500
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male5,9026,944165174
Female7,2148,487202212

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,1483,7038893
26 - 354,1974,938117124
36 - 452,8863,3958185
46 - 551,9672,3155558
> 559181,0802627

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE5186091519
Canopy Formation285520915
Canopy Piloting344383811
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)4985271318
Formation Skydiving378544712
Freefly267385916
Freestyle2753921617
VFS4627301319
Wingsuit3754351214