This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Fri 17 Feb 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
30 Mar '1730640658
29 Mar '1725743879
28 Mar '1733840989
27 Mar '1727043567
26 Mar '1721033848
25 Mar '1729533189
24 Mar '1724939567
23 Mar '1738144967
22 Mar '17268341611
21 Mar '1725637878
20 Mar '1719131558
19 Mar '1735943767
18 Mar '1732740369
17 Mar '1729543647
16 Mar '1725531148
15 Mar '17378400610
14 Mar '17377499711
13 Mar '173073371012
12 Mar '1732438089
11 Mar '173884351012
10 Mar '174044741011
9 Mar '17318479912
8 Mar '173684981012
7 Mar '17397528712
6 Mar '17388515610
5 Mar '17214336811
4 Mar '1730243969
3 Mar '1746847669
2 Mar '17387398810
1 Mar '173455421115
28 Feb '17347461710
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
Norway5306241516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
Romania18221455
India18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Ireland9911733
Poland9911733
Denmark9911733
Singapore839722
Indonesia839722
Argentina839722
Portugal667822
Greece667822
Croatia667822
Israel667822
Czech Republic667822
Venezuela667822
Colombia667822
Japan505811
Slovakia505811
Thailand505811
Lithuania505811
Slovenia333911
Hungary333911
Bulgaria333911
Qatar171900
Malaysia171900
Saudi Arabia171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE1,0141,1162127
Canopy Formation3104161518
Canopy Piloting6507702331
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)4055371322
Formation Skydiving5505561316
Freefly5415991117
Freestyle4096751521
VFS2734171213
Wingsuit4725801518